N Fancier Time cocks:
hens
Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Ahmed R. Mehmed 15.00 young 2261;2264;2279;2280;2283;2287;
2288;2292/ 09
Saturday Haskovo  
02 Krasimir  Romanski 12,15 young 2507;2541;2548/ 09 Saturday Sopot  
03 Gencho G. Genov 7,36 young 1507;1510;1511;1519/ 09 Saturday St.Zagora  
04 Ivan Mihailov 5,35 young 1072;1084;1092/ 09 Sunday St.Zagora  
05 Toni Malev 5,00 young 0308;0309;0318/ 09 Saturday Sofia  
  Disqualification:            
01 Boris Gambezov 9.32 young 2007;2012;2016;2555/09 Sunday  Karlovo 18
02 Hristo Nenov 8,45 young 2315;2335;2343/ 09 Sunday Karlovo 18
03 Nikolay I. Gospodinov 6,20 young 1554;1560;1561;1562/ 09 Saturday St.Zagora 19
04 Delcho L. Vanev 6,05 young 1409;1410;1411/ 09 Sunday Haskovo 18
05 Ivan Marinov 3,57 young 0114;0116;0153/ 09 Saturday St.Zagora 20
06 Atanas St. Stoichev 3,40 young 1971;1986;1987/ 09 Saturday Haskovo 19
07 Simeon D. Pervazov 3,09 young 0210;0212;0213;0215/ 09 Sunday St.Zagora 19
08 Lambo Iliev 1,01 young 1280;1281;1284/ 09 Saturday Sliven 25
09 Ergyun A. Mustafa 0 young 1933;1934;1939/ 09 Sunday Haskovo 27
10 Stoian St. Inzov 0 young 1224;1242;1248/ 09 Sunday Sliven 27
International Y.B. 04/05 Juli:
N Fancier Time Sex Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Ahmed R. Mehmed 17.00 Cocks N 0601,0602,0493/ 08
NEW BG REKORD
Sunday Haskovo  
02 Nikolay I. Gospodinov 15,50 Cocks N 0094/ 06;0321/ 07;0699/ 08 Saturday St.Zagora  
03 Simeon D. Pervazov 11.00 Hens N 0710,0269,0703/ 08 Sunday St.Zagora  
04 Ivan G. Petrov 9,30 Cocks N 0338,0341/ 06;0275/ 05 Sunday Plovdiv  
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Gencho G. Genov 12,40 Cocks N 1173,1180,1189/ 08 Saturday  St. Zagora 18
02 Djevdjet Y Mustafa 9,12 Cocks N 1470,1479,1483/ 08 Sunday s. Koprinka 18
03 Nedjalko D. Stoev 0 Cocks N 0839,0842,0857/ 08 Sunday Haskovo 27
Old birds May: 30/31.09
N Fancier Time cocks:
hens
Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Ahmed R. Mehmed 17.00 Cocks N 0601,0602,0493/ 08
NEW BG REKORD
Sunday Haskovo  
02 Nikolay I. Gospodinov 15,50 Cocks N 0094/ 06;0321/ 07;0699/ 08 Saturday St.Zagora  
03 Simeon D. Pervazov 11.00 Hens N 0710,0269,0703/ 08 Sunday St.Zagora  
04 Ivan G. Petrov 9,30 Cocks N 0338,0341/ 06;0275/ 05 Sunday Plovdiv  
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Gencho G. Genov 12,40 Cocks N 1173,1180,1189/ 08 Saturday  St. Zagora 18
02 Djevdjet Y Mustafa 9,12 Cocks N 1470,1479,1483/ 08 Sunday s. Koprinka 18
03 Nedjalko D. Stoev 0 Cocks N 0839,0842,0857/ 08 Sunday Haskovo 27
LONG DAY Juni: 20/21.09
N Fancier Time Sex Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Ahmed R. Mehmed 15,35 Cocks N 0601,0602,0493,1519/ 08 Sunday Haskovo  
02 Ivan G. Petrov 15.18 Cocks N 0325,0338/ 06,0275/ 05 Sunday Plovdiv  
03 Nikolay I.Gospodinov 14.31 Cocks N 0094/ 06,0321/ 07,0699/ 08 Saturday St.Zagora  
04 Metody Y.Penkov 8.56 Hens N 0351,0358,0363/ 08 Saturday s.Trud  
05 Djevjet Y.Mustafa 8.05 Cocks N 1470,1472,1479/ 08 Sunday s.Koprinka  
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Nedjalko D.Stoev 13.34 Cocks N 0831,0839,0841,0842,0856,0857/ 08 Saturday Haskovo 24
02 Dimitar H.Tanev   Cocks   Sunday St.Zagora 27
03 Simeon D.Pervazov 2.30 Cocks N 0718,0260,1454/ 07  1283/ 08 Sunday St.Zagora
20
Old birds May: 02/03.09
N Fancier Time Sex Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Nikolay I.Gospodinov 15.07 Cocks N 0094/ 06,0321/ 07,0699/ 08 Saturday St.Zagora  
02 Nedjalko D.Stoev 10.30 Cocks N 0857,0856,0842,0831/ 08 Sunday Haskovo  
03 Veselin D.Tahchiev 7.01 Cocks N 0550,0573,0596/ 08 Saturday Karlovo  
04 Simeon D.Pervazov 5.00 Hens N 0710,1258,1263,1269/ 08 Sunday St.Zagora  
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Djevdjet y.Mustafa 10.54 Cocks N 1470,1479,1483/ 08 Sunday s.Koprinka 18
02 Gencho G.Genov 9.13 Cocks N 1173,1180,1189/ 08 Saturday  St.Zagora 19
03 Ivan G.Petrov 2.31 Hens N 0327,0330,0466/ 06 Sunday Plovdiv
25
Old birds May: 16/17.09
Y.B. 25/26 Juli:
N Fancier Time cocks:
hens
Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Ivan V. Kacikov 4.21 young 1442;1464;1467\ 09 Saturday Sliven  
N Fancier Time Sex Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Boris Gambezov 12,54 young N 2029;2036;2007;2555/ 09 Saturday Karlovo  
02 Krasimir  Romanski 12,38 young N 2525;2541;2507;2538;2576/ 09 Sunday Sopot  
03 Ergyun A. Mustafa 6,36 young N 1934;1933;1935;1939/ 09 Sunday Haskovo  
03 Atanas St. Stoichev 6,36 young N 1986;1987;1908/ 09 Saturday Haskovo  
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Dimitar Dimitrov 6,15 young
N 1485;1486;1483;0495;0498/ 09 Saturday  Sliven 24
02 Ivan Marinov 1,3 young N 0127;0128;0126;0122/ 09 Sunday St. Zagora 20
03 Ivan Kachikov 1,0 young N 1469;1442;1472/ 09 Sunday Sliven 23
Y.B.Flay 04./05.September:

N Fancier Time cocks:
hens
Ring number Day City Disq/point
01 Atanas St. Stoichev 12,44 young 1908;1926;1927/ 09 Sunday Haskovo  
02 Hristo Nenov 8,10 young 2351;2353;2354;2357/ 09 Sunday Karlovo  
03 Genhco Genov 7,58 young 1227;1228;0479;0912;0289/ 09 Saturday St.Zagora  
04 Ivan Mihailov 7,51 young 0129;0126;0128;0119;0110;0115/ 09 Saturday St.Zagora  
05 Rumen Sokolov 6,20 young 0525;0528;0504;1163/ 09 Saturday s.Koprinka  
06 Veselin Tahchiev 5,23 young 1730;1732;1734;1735/ 09 Sunday Karlovo  
07 Stefan Pendarev 5,17 young 0541;0544;0530;0547/ 09 Saturday s.Koprinka  
08 Nikolay Nedelchev 5,10 young 1205;1206;1207;1203;1202;1204; Saturday St.Zagora  
        1209;1225/ 09      
               
  Disqualification:            
01 Simeon Pervazov 12,03 young 0241;0242;0237;0240;0246/ 09 Sunday St. Zagora 25
07 Ivan Kachikov 7,58 young 1472;1469;1473/ 09 Sunday Sliven 23
08 Dimitar Dimitrov 7,00 young 1483;1486;1487;0497/ 09 Saturday Sliven 23
09 Hristo Stanilov 4,00 young 0940;0778;0779/ 09 Sunday St. Zagora 20
10 Lambo Iliev 0,00 young 0680;1293;1281/ 09 Saturday Sliven 27
Y.B.Flay 15./16.August: